BetVictor Championship League 2021 (Stage One)

Century Breaks

Century Count: 53

Break Player Opponent Round
147 Stuart Bingham Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Group 1 Round Robin
144 Zhao Xintong John Higgins Group 3 Round Robin
143 Gary Wilson Kyren Wilson Group 2 Round Robin
142 Matthew Selt Gary Wilson Group 2 Round Robin
138 Gary Wilson Stuart Bingham Group 2 Round Robin
137 Mark Selby Scott Donaldson Group 3 Round Robin
137 Mark Selby Kyren Wilson Group 3 Round Robin
137 John Higgins Gary Wilson Group 1 Round Robin
136 Stuart Bingham Gary Wilson Group 1 Round Robin
136 Kyren Wilson Stuart Bingham Group 2 Round Robin
135 Graeme Dott John Higgins Group 2 Semi-Finals
132 Stuart Bingham Kyren Wilson Group 2 Round Robin
131 Tom Ford Mark Selby Group 3 Round Robin
131 Tom Ford Zhao Xintong Group 3 Round Robin
131 Zhou Yuelong John Higgins Group 1 Final
130 Scott Donaldson Kyren Wilson Group 2 Round Robin
130 Kyren Wilson Scott Donaldson Group 3 Round Robin
127 Stuart Bingham Zhou Yuelong Group 1 Round Robin
127 John Higgins Graeme Dott Group 1 Semi-Finals
125 Zhou Yuelong Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Group 1 Round Robin
124 Kyren Wilson Scott Donaldson Group 2 Round Robin
123 Kyren Wilson Scott Donaldson Group 3 Round Robin
122 Scott Donaldson Stuart Bingham Group 2 Round Robin
119 John Higgins Graeme Dott Group 1 Semi-Finals
116 Kyren Wilson Stuart Bingham Group 2 Round Robin
113 Kyren Wilson Scott Donaldson Group 3 Round Robin
112 Stuart Bingham John Higgins Group 2 Round Robin
112 John Higgins Scott Donaldson Group 2 Round Robin
112 John Higgins Scott Donaldson Group 2 Round Robin
110 Zhou Yuelong John Higgins Group 1 Round Robin
110 Zhao Xintong Mark Selby Group 3 Round Robin
108 Mark Selby John Higgins Group 3 Round Robin
107 Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Michael Holt Group 1 Round Robin
106 Graeme Dott Kyren Wilson Group 2 Round Robin
106 Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Gary Wilson Group 1 Round Robin
105 John Higgins Graeme Dott Group 1 Round Robin
105 John Higgins Kyren Wilson Group 2 Round Robin
105 Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Graeme Dott Group 1 Round Robin
105 Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Gary Wilson Group 1 Round Robin
104 Matthew Selt Mark Selby Group 3 Round Robin
104 Matthew Selt John Higgins Group 2 Round Robin
104 John Higgins Kyren Wilson Group 3 Round Robin
104 Zhao Xintong Kyren Wilson Group 3 Semi-Finals
103 Graeme Dott Scott Donaldson Group 2 Final
103 Scott Donaldson Mark Selby Group 3 Round Robin
103 John Higgins Scott Donaldson Group 2 Round Robin
103 Gary Wilson Zhou Yuelong Group 1 Round Robin
103 Kyren Wilson John Higgins Group 2 Round Robin
101 John Higgins Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Group 1 Round Robin
101 Tom Ford Zhao Xintong Group 3 Round Robin
100 John Higgins Gary Wilson Group 2 Round Robin
100 Kyren Wilson Scott Donaldson Group 2 Round Robin
100 Zhao Xintong Matthew Selt Group 3 Round Robin