Kaspersky Riga Masters 2019

Matches

HELDOVER

# Player 1 Player 2 Live Tv
1 Neil Robertson
...
v
w/o
Robert Milkins
2 Kishan H Hirani
0
v
4
Andres Petrov
3 Mark Selby
...
v
n/s
Harvey Chandler
4 Duane Jones
n/s
v
...
Rodion Judin
5 Mark Williams
4
v
1
Jordan Brown

Round 1

# Player 1 Player 2 Live Tv
6 Robert Milkins
...
v
w/o
Ben Woollaston
7 Andres Petrov
0
v
4
Chen Zifan
8 Yan Bingtao
4
v
2
Rod Lawler
9 Bai Langning
...
v
w/o
Alan McManus
10 Mei Xi Wen
w/o
v
...
Chang Bingyu
11 Lukas Kleckers
4
v
3
Zhang Anda
12 Ricky Walden
1
v
4
Yuan SiJun
13 Mike Dunn
2
v
4
Li Hang
14 Jamie O'Neill
...
v
w/o
Sam Craigie
15 Matthew Selt
4
v
2
Lu Ning
16 Ali Carter
1
v
4
Jak Jones
17 Michael Holt
4
v
0
Alexander Ursenbacher
18 Mark King
4
v
1
Allan Taylor
19 Zhou Yuelong
w/o
v
...
Louis Heathcote
20 Soheil Vahedi
...
v
w/o
Christopher Keogan
21 Xiao Guodong
w/o
v
...
Kyren Wilson
22 Mark Selby
w/o
v
...
Hossein Vafaei
23 Lee Walker
0
v
4
Graeme Dott
24 Joe Perry
4
v
2
Anthony Hamilton
25 Brandon Sargeant
1
v
4
Stuart Carrington
26 Scott Donaldson
2
v
4
Mark Joyce
27 Adam Stefanow
1
v
4
Liam Highfield
28 Craig Steadman
3
v
4
Daniel Wells
29 Rodion Judin
1
v
4
Jack Lisowski
30 Ian Preece
4
v
2
Gerard Greene
31 Oliver Lines
0
v
4
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
32 Luca Brecel
1
v
4
Lyu Haotian
33 Joe O'Connor
...
v
w/o
Kurt Maflin
34 Kacper Filipiak
2
v
4
Tom Ford
35 Jackson Page
3
v
4
Gary Wilson
36 David Grace
2
v
4
Luo Honghao
37 James Cahill
3
v
4
Mark Williams

Round 2

# Player 1 Player 2 Live Tv
38 Ben Woollaston
0
v
4
Chen Zifan
39 Yan Bingtao
4
v
3
Alan McManus
40 Mei Xi Wen
4
v
1
Lukas Kleckers
41 Yuan SiJun
3
v
4
Li Hang
42 Sam Craigie
3
v
4
Matthew Selt
43 Jak Jones
4
v
3
Michael Holt
44 Mark King
4
v
1
Zhou Yuelong
45 Christopher Keogan
4
v
1
Xiao Guodong
46 Mark Selby
4
v
3
Graeme Dott
47 Joe Perry
2
v
4
Stuart Carrington
48 Mark Joyce
4
v
0
Liam Highfield
49 Daniel Wells
2
v
4
Jack Lisowski
50 Ian Preece
2
v
4
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
51 Lyu Haotian
2
v
4
Kurt Maflin
52 Tom Ford
1
v
4
Gary Wilson
53 Luo Honghao
4
v
1
Mark Williams

Round 3

# Player 1 Player 2 Live Tv
54 Chen Zifan
0
v
4
Yan Bingtao
55 Mei Xi Wen
2
v
4
Li Hang
56 Matthew Selt
4
v
2
Jak Jones
57 Mark King
4
v
1
Christopher Keogan
58 Mark Selby
2
v
4
Stuart Carrington
59 Mark Joyce
4
v
3
Jack Lisowski
60 Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
1
v
4
Kurt Maflin
61 Gary Wilson
0
v
4
Luo Honghao

Quarter Finals

# Player 1 Player 2 Live Tv
62 Yan Bingtao
4
v
3
Li Hang
63 Matthew Selt
4
v
1
Mark King
64 Stuart Carrington
1
v
4
Mark Joyce
65 Kurt Maflin
4
v
1
Luo Honghao

Semi Finals

# Player 1 Player 2 Live Tv
66 Yan Bingtao
5
v
3
Matthew Selt
67 Mark Joyce
5
v
4
Kurt Maflin

Final

# Player 1 Player 2 Live Tv
68 Yan Bingtao
5
v
2
Mark Joyce

Powered by
Sportradar UK Ltd.