BETVICTOR Championship League Snooker 2020 WK2

Matches

Stage One

# Player 1 Player 2 Live Tv
1 Mark Allen
2
v
2
Jamie Wilson
2 Luo Honghao
3
v
1
Billy Joe Castle
3 Luo Honghao
3
v
0
Jamie Wilson
4 Mark Allen
3
v
0
Billy Joe Castle
5 Billy Joe Castle
2
v
2
Jamie Wilson
6 Mark Allen
2
v
2
Luo Honghao
7 Alexander Ursenbacher
3
v
1
Riley Parsons
8 Anthony McGill
2
v
2
Lukas Kleckers
9 Anthony McGill
0
v
3
Riley Parsons
10 Alexander Ursenbacher
3
v
0
Lukas Kleckers
11 Anthony McGill
2
v
2
Alexander Ursenbacher
12 Riley Parsons
2
v
2
Lukas Kleckers
13 Neil Robertson
1
v
3
Ken Doherty
14 Andrew Higginson
3
v
1
Eden Sharav
15 Andrew Higginson
0
v
3
Ken Doherty
16 Neil Robertson
2
v
2
Eden Sharav
17 Eden Sharav
2
v
2
Ken Doherty
18 Neil Robertson
3
v
0
Andrew Higginson
19 Sunny Akani
3
v
1
Peter Lines
20 Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
3
v
1
Lee Walker
21 Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
2
v
2
Peter Lines
22 Sunny Akani
3
v
0
Lee Walker
23 Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
3
v
1
Sunny Akani
24 Peter Lines
2
v
2
Lee Walker
25 Yan Bingtao
v
Michael White
26 Stuart Carrington
v
Jordan Brown
27 Stuart Carrington
v
Michael White
28 Yan Bingtao
v
Jordan Brown
29 Jordan Brown
v
Michael White
30 Yan Bingtao
v
Stuart Carrington
31 Chris Wakelin
3
v
0
Barry Pinches
32 Scott Donaldson
3
v
0
Ashley Carty
33 Scott Donaldson
2
v
1
Barry Pinches
34 Chris Wakelin
2
v
2
Ashley Carty
35 Scott Donaldson
v
Chris Wakelin
36 Barry Pinches
v
Ashley Carty
37 Mark King
2
v
2
David Grace
38 Jimmy Robertson
3
v
1
Allan Taylor
39 Jimmy Robertson
1
v
3
David Grace
40 Mark King
1
v
0
Allan Taylor
41 Jimmy Robertson
v
Mark King
42 David Grace
v
Allan Taylor
43 Kyren Wilson
v
Kuldesh Johal
44 Daniel Wells
v
Duane Jones
45 Daniel Wells
v
Kuldesh Johal
46 Kyren Wilson
v
Duane Jones
47 Duane Jones
v
Kuldesh Johal
48 Kyren Wilson
v
Daniel Wells
49 John Higgins
v
Brian Ochoiski
50 Joe O'Connor
v
Amine Amiri
51 Joe O'Connor
v
Brian Ochoiski
52 John Higgins
v
Amine Amiri
53 Amine Amiri
v
Brian Ochoiski
54 John Higgins
v
Joe O'Connor
55 Martin Gould
v
Igor Figueiredo
56 Kurt Maflin
v
Simon Lichtenberg
57 Kurt Maflin
v
Igor Figueiredo
58 Martin Gould
v
Simon Lichtenberg
59 Kurt Maflin
v
Martin Gould
60 Igor Figueiredo
v
Simon Lichtenberg
61 Luca Brecel
v
Mitchell Mann
62 Tom Ford
v
Ashley Hugill
63 Tom Ford
v
Mitchell Mann
64 Luca Brecel
v
Ashley Hugill
65 Tom Ford
v
Luca Brecel
66 Mitchell Mann
v
Ashley Hugill
67 Jamie Clarke
v
Haydon Pinhey
68 Mark Joyce
v
Lei Peifan
69 Mark Joyce
v
Jamie Clarke
70 Lei Peifan
v
Haydon Pinhey
71 Lei Peifan
v
Jamie Clarke
72 Mark Joyce
v
Haydon Pinhey
73 Joe Perry
v
Steven Hallworth
74 Elliot Slessor
v
Kacper Filipiak
75 Elliot Slessor
v
Steven Hallworth
76 Joe Perry
v
Kacper Filipiak
77 Kacper Filipiak
v
Steven Hallworth
78 Joe Perry
v
Elliot Slessor
79 Mark Davis
v
Chang Bingyu
80 Ali Carter
v
Jamie Curtis-Barrett
81 Ali Carter
v
Chang Bingyu
82 Mark Davis
v
Jamie Curtis-Barrett
83 Ali Carter
v
Mark Davis
84 Chang Bingyu
v
Jamie Curtis-Barrett
85 Tian Pengfei
v
Robbie Williams
86 Noppon Saengkham
v
Oliver Lines
87 Noppon Saengkham
v
Robbie Williams
88 Tian Pengfei
v
Oliver Lines
89 Noppon Saengkham
v
Tian Pengfei
90 Robbie Williams
v
Oliver Lines
91 Ronnie O'Sullivan
v
Iulian Boiko
92 Li Hang
v
Alex Borg
93 Li Hang
v
Iulian Boiko
94 Ronnie O'Sullivan
v
Alex Borg
95 Alex Borg
v
Iulian Boiko
96 Ronnie O'Sullivan
v
Li Hang

Powered by
Sportradar UK Ltd.