Betway UK Championship 2017

Sessions

28 Nov 2017 All scheduled times are based on the venue's local time.

Number Time Player 1 Player 1 Score v Player 2 Score Player 2 Live TV
7 14:30 Ryan Day v Jamie Curtis-Barrett
8 14:30 Thepchaiya Un-Nooh v Elliot Slessor
15 14:30 Rory McLeod v Zhao Xintong
16 14:30 Marco Fu v Nigel Bond
25 14:30 Mike Dunn v Fang Xiongman
26 14:30 Mark King v Boonyarit Keattikun
63 14:30 Noppon Saengkham v Zhang Anda
64 14:30 Ding Junhui v Leo Fernandez
21 19:30 Kyren Wilson v Sean O'Sullivan
22 19:30 Yu De Lu v Ian Preece
29 19:30 Yan Bingtao v Zhang Yong
30 19:30 Ben Woollaston v Li Yuan
31 19:30 Tian Pengfei v Cao Yupeng
32 19:30 John Higgins v Chris Totten
39 19:30 Stephen Maguire v Yuan SiJun
40 19:30 David Grace v Jak Jones

29 Nov 2017 All scheduled times are based on the venue's local time.

Number Time Player 1 Player 1 Score v Player 2 Score Player 2 Live TV
23 09:30 Ricky Walden v Duane Jones
24 09:30 Jamie Jones v Craig Steadman
27 09:30 Sam Baird v Aditya Mehta
28 09:30 Luca Brecel v Soheil Vahedi
45 09:30 Mark Davis v Xu Si
46 09:30 Zhou Yuelong v Peter Lines
59 09:30 Hossein Vafaei v James Wattana
60 09:30 Anthony McGill v Ashley Hugill
13 14:30 Peter Ebdon v Allan Taylor
14 14:30 Anthony Hamilton v Lyu Haotian
17 14:30 Shaun Murphy v Hamza Akbar
18 14:30 Daniel Wells v Liam Highfield
20 14:30 Jimmy Robertson v Alex Borg
33 14:30 Judd Trump v Matthew Bolton
57 14:30 Robbie Williams v Martin O'Donnell
58 14:30 Martin Gould v Joe Swail
1 19:30 Mark Selby v Basem Eltahhan
2 19:30 Scott Donaldson v John J Astley
41 19:30 Jack Lisowski v Wang Yuchen
42 19:30 Joe Perry v Billy Joe Castle
47 19:30 Oliver Lines v Mei Xi Wen
48 19:30 Mark Allen v Lukas Kleckers
51 19:30 Michael White v Ross Muir
52 19:30 Matthew Selt v Ian Burns

30 Nov 2017 All scheduled times are based on the venue's local time.

Number Time Player 1 Player 1 Score v Player 2 Score Player 2 Live TV
5 09:30 Mark Williams v Paul S Davison
6 09:30 Andrew Higginson v Sam Craigie
9 09:30 Mark Joyce v Thor Chuan Leong
10 09:30 David Gilbert v Christopher Keogan
35 09:30 Graeme Dott v Josh Boileau
37 09:30 Liang Wenbo v Sanderson Lam
38 09:30 Stuart Carrington v Mitchell Mann
56 09:30 Fergal O'Brien v Akani Songsermsawad
11 14:30 Gary Wilson v Ken Doherty
12 14:30 Neil Robertson v Rod Lawler
19 14:30 Alan McManus v Robin Hull
34 14:30 Chris Wakelin v Lee Walker
36 14:30 Dominic Dale v Adam Duffy
43 14:30 Kurt Maflin v Alexander Ursenbacher
44 14:30 Ali Carter v Jimmy White
55 14:30 Michael Holt v Niu Zhuang
3 19:30 Li Hang v Gerard Greene
4 19:30 Robert Milkins v Chen Zhe
49 19:30 Ronnie O'Sullivan v Jackson Page
50 19:30 Alfie Burden v Michael Georgiou
53 19:30 Barry Hawkins v Kurt Dunham
54 19:30 Matthew Stevens v Hammad Miah
61 19:30 Xiao Guodong v Chen Zifan
62 19:30 Tom Ford v Eden Sharav

There are currently no session times available. Please check again later.

Powered by
Sportradar UK Ltd.