Coral Shoot Out 2018

Sessions

08 Feb 2018 All scheduled times are based on the venue's local time.

Number Time Player 1 Player 1 Score v Player 2 Score Player 2 Live TV
61 12:00 Mark Davis v Anthony McGill
1 12:10 Mark Joyce v Alex Davies
3 12:20 Alan McManus v Ross Vallance
4 12:30 Duane Jones v Ben Woollaston
5 12:40 Craig Steadman v Ali Carter
6 12:50 Scott Donaldson v Yuan SiJun
7 13:00 Lyu Haotian v Xu Si
8 13:10 David Lilley v Chen Zhe
11 13:20 Martin Gould v Ken Doherty
9 13:30 Chen Zifan v Peter Lines
10 13:40 Liam Highfield v Fang Xiongman
40 13:50 David Gilbert v Adam Duffy
24 14:00 Matthew Selt v Dominic Dale
12 14:10 Billy Joe Castle v Chris Wakelin
15 14:20 Elliot Slessor v Sanderson Lam
51 14:30 Barry Hawkins v Shaun Murphy
16 14:40 Sam Craigie v Wang Yuchen
17 14:50 Ashley Hugill v Ben Jones
19 15:00 Eden Sharav v Mei Xi Wen
18 15:10 Hammad Miah v Joe Perry
21 15:20 Allan Taylor v Ian Burns
54 15:30 Li Hang v Mark Williams
23 15:40 Christopher Keogan v Michael Williams
55 15:50 Ashley Carty v Mark King
31 19:00 James Silverwood v Stuart Bingham
25 19:10 John J Astley v Ross Muir
26 19:20 Kurt Dunham v Chris Totten
27 19:30 Noppon Saengkham v Paul S Davison
20 19:40 Robin Hull v Akani Songsermsawad
28 19:50 Basem Eltahhan v Li Yuan
30 20:00 James Cahill v Rory McLeod
29 20:10 Alexander Ursenbacher v Jack Lisowski
42 20:20 Jimmy White v Anthony Hamilton
32 20:30 David Grace v Xiao Guodong
34 20:40 Jamie Cope v Hamza Akbar
35 20:50 Tian Pengfei v Hossein Vafaei
37 21:00 Sam Baird v Joe Swail
53 21:10 James Wattana v Zhang Anda
48 21:20 Lee Walker v Stuart Carrington
52 21:30 Nigel Bond v Leo Fernandez

09 Feb 2018 All scheduled times are based on the venue's local time.

Number Time Player 1 Player 1 Score v Player 2 Score Player 2 Live TV
22 12:00 Robert Milkins v Alfie Burden
38 12:10 Michael Georgiou v Thor Chuan Leong
39 12:20 Alex Borg v Daniel Wells
13 12:30 Fergal O'Brien v William Lemons
47 12:40 Mike Dunn v David John
2 12:50 Kyren Wilson v Ricky Walden
41 13:00 Kurt Maflin v Jak Jones
49 13:10 Niu Zhuang v Sean O'Sullivan
14 13:20 Matthew Stevens v Zhao Xintong
43 13:30 Matthew Bolton v Ian Preece
44 13:40 Aditya Mehta v Jamie Jones
46 13:50 Gerard Greene v Zhou Yuelong
45 14:00 Soheil Vahedi v Peter Ebdon
50 14:10 Zhang Yong v Jamie Curtis-Barrett
57 14:20 Mitchell Mann v Martin O'Donnell
56 14:30 Yan Bingtao v Graeme Dott
58 14:40 Josh Boileau v Daniel Ward
59 14:50 Lukas Kleckers v Gary Wilson
60 15:00 Michael White v Andrew Higginson
63 15:10 Oliver Lines v Cao Yupeng
36 15:20 Tom Ford v Mark Allen
62 15:30 Charlie Walters v Rod Lawler
33 15:40 Jimmy Robertson v Luca Brecel
64 15:50 Michael Holt v Ryan Day

There are currently no session times available. Please check again later.

Powered by
Sportradar UK Ltd.