19.com Scottish Open 2019

Sessions

09 Dec 2019 All scheduled times are based on the venue's local time.

Number Time Player 1 Player 1 Score v Player 2 Score Player 2 Live TV
2 10:00 Anthony Hamilton v Louis Heathcote
4 10:00 Gerard Greene v Elliot Slessor
8 10:00 Robbie Williams v Chris Wakelin
13 10:00 Billy Joe Castle v Ashley Carty
14 10:00 Scott Donaldson v Lei Peifan
15 10:00 Simon Lichtenberg v Peter Lines
56 10:00 Andy Lee v Fergal O'Brien
60 10:00 Ding Junhui v Michael White
6 11:30 Riley Parsons v Lu Ning
7 11:30 Gary Wilson v Rod Lawler
19 11:30 Lyu Haotian v Andrew Higginson
1 13:00 Information Mark Allen v Andy Hicks
12 13:00 Information Barry Hawkins v John J Astley
18 13:00 Information Alexander Ursenbacher v Michael Holt
20 13:00 Information Si Jiahui v Brandon Sargeant
25 13:00 Information Robert Milkins v Nigel Bond
17 14:00 Information John Higgins v Jamie O'Neill
22 14:00 Information Adam Stefanow v David Grace
24 14:00 Information Jamie Clarke v Mike Dunn
26 14:00 Information Thepchaiya Un-Nooh v Liang Wenbo
28 16:30 Stephen Maguire v Jimmy White
37 16:30 Joe Perry v Michael Collumb
3 19:00 Information Anthony McGill v Hammad Miah
9 19:00 Information Jak Jones v Mark King
27 19:00 Information Sam Craigie v Marco Fu
31 19:00 Information Ian Burns v Craig Steadman
35 19:00 Information Luca Brecel v Martin Gould
36 19:00 Information Kacper Filipiak v Michael Georgiou
48 19:00 Information Mark Selby v Mark Joyce
58 19:00 Information Graeme Dott v Igor Figueiredo
23 20:00 Information Ryan Day v Thor Chuan Leong
32 20:00 Information Neil Robertson v Ken Doherty

10 Dec 2019 All scheduled times are based on the venue's local time.

Number Time Player 1 Player 1 Score v Player 2 Score Player 2 Live TV
11 10:00 Chen Feilong v Zhang Jiankang
38 10:00 Kishan H Hirani v David Lilley
39 10:00 Yan Bingtao v Barry Pinches
40 10:00 Bai Langning v Joe O'Connor
43 10:00 Kurt Maflin v Alex Borg
45 10:00 Liam Highfield v Jordan Brown
51 10:00 Ricky Walden v Luo Honghao
59 10:00 Mei Xi Wen v Gary Thomson
10 11:30 Tom Ford v Lee Walker
29 11:30 Tian Pengfei v Oliver Lines
55 11:30 Xiao Guodong v Duane Jones
16 13:00 Information Kyren Wilson v Hossein Vafaei
21 13:00 Information Jack Lisowski v Zhang Anda
30 13:00 Information Zhou Yuelong v Peter Ebdon
47 13:00 Information Alfie Burden v Soheil Vahedi
61 13:00 Information Alan McManus v Zhao Xintong
33 14:00 Information Ronnie O'Sullivan v Dominic Dale
52 14:00 Information Stuart Carrington v Xu Si
53 14:00 Information David Gilbert v Eden Sharav
54 14:00 Information Fraser Patrick v Chang Bingyu
44 16:30 Stuart Bingham v Matthew Stevens
46 16:30 Matthew Selt v Li Hang
34 19:00 Information James Cahill v Sunny Akani
41 19:00 Information Jackson Page v Martin O'Donnell
42 19:00 Information Jimmy Robertson v Harvey Chandler
50 19:00 Information Mark Davis v Sam Baird
57 19:00 Information Chen Zifan v Ben Woollaston
62 19:00 Information Noppon Saengkham v James Wattana
63 19:00 Information Yuan SiJun v Mitchell Mann
64 19:00 Information Judd Trump v Amine Amiri
5 20:00 Information Ali Carter v Fan Zhengyi
49 20:00 Information Shaun Murphy v Daniel Wells

15 Dec 2019 All scheduled times are based on the venue's local time.

Number Time Player 1 Player 1 Score v Player 2 Score Player 2 Live TV
127 13:00 Winner of Match 125 v Winner of Match 126
127 19:00 Winner of Match 125 v Winner of Match 126

Powered by
Sportradar UK Ltd.