BETVICTOR Championship League Snooker 2020 WK2

Sessions

30 Sep 2020 All scheduled times are based on the venue's local time.

Number Time Player 1 Player 1 Score v Player 2 Score Player 2 Live TV
32 11:00 Scott Donaldson 3 v 0 Ashley Carty
37 11:00 Mark King 2 v 2 David Grace
31 11:30 Information Chris Wakelin 3 v 0 Barry Pinches
38 11:30 Information Jimmy Robertson 3 v 1 Allan Taylor
34 12:00 Information Chris Wakelin 2 v 2 Ashley Carty
39 12:00 Information Jimmy Robertson 1 v 3 David Grace
33 16:00 Information Scott Donaldson 2 v 1 Barry Pinches
40 16:00 Information Mark King 1 v 0 Allan Taylor
36 16:30 Information Barry Pinches v Ashley Carty
41 16:30 Information Jimmy Robertson v Mark King
35 17:00 Information Scott Donaldson v Chris Wakelin
42 17:00 Information David Grace v Allan Taylor

01 Oct 2020 All scheduled times are based on the venue's local time.

Number Time Player 1 Player 1 Score v Player 2 Score Player 2 Live TV
49 11:00 John Higgins v Brian Ochoiski
55 11:00 Martin Gould v Igor Figueiredo
50 11:30 Information Joe O'Connor v Amine Amiri
56 11:30 Information Kurt Maflin v Simon Lichtenberg
51 12:00 Information Joe O'Connor v Brian Ochoiski
57 12:00 Information Kurt Maflin v Igor Figueiredo
52 16:00 Information John Higgins v Amine Amiri
58 16:00 Information Martin Gould v Simon Lichtenberg
53 16:30 Information Amine Amiri v Brian Ochoiski
59 16:30 Information Kurt Maflin v Martin Gould
54 17:00 Information John Higgins v Joe O'Connor
60 17:00 Information Igor Figueiredo v Simon Lichtenberg

02 Oct 2020 All scheduled times are based on the venue's local time.

Number Time Player 1 Player 1 Score v Player 2 Score Player 2 Live TV
62 11:00 Tom Ford v Ashley Hugill
68 11:00 Mark Joyce v Lei Peifan
61 11:30 Information Luca Brecel v Mitchell Mann
67 11:30 Information Jamie Clarke v Haydon Pinhey
64 12:00 Information Luca Brecel v Ashley Hugill
70 12:00 Information Lei Peifan v Haydon Pinhey
63 16:00 Information Tom Ford v Mitchell Mann
69 16:00 Information Mark Joyce v Jamie Clarke
66 16:30 Information Mitchell Mann v Ashley Hugill
72 16:30 Information Mark Joyce v Haydon Pinhey
65 17:00 Information Tom Ford v Luca Brecel
71 17:00 Information Lei Peifan v Jamie Clarke

03 Oct 2020 All scheduled times are based on the venue's local time.

Number Time Player 1 Player 1 Score v Player 2 Score Player 2 Live TV
43 11:00 Kyren Wilson v Kuldesh Johal
79 11:00 Mark Davis v Chang Bingyu
44 11:30 Information Daniel Wells v Duane Jones
80 11:30 Information Ali Carter v Jamie Curtis-Barrett
45 12:00 Information Daniel Wells v Kuldesh Johal
81 12:00 Information Ali Carter v Chang Bingyu
46 16:00 Information Kyren Wilson v Duane Jones
82 16:00 Information Mark Davis v Jamie Curtis-Barrett
47 16:30 Information Duane Jones v Kuldesh Johal
83 16:30 Information Ali Carter v Mark Davis
48 17:00 Information Kyren Wilson v Daniel Wells
84 17:00 Information Chang Bingyu v Jamie Curtis-Barrett

04 Oct 2020 All scheduled times are based on the venue's local time.

Number Time Player 1 Player 1 Score v Player 2 Score Player 2 Live TV
26 11:00 Stuart Carrington v Jordan Brown
73 11:00 Joe Perry v Steven Hallworth
25 11:30 Information Yan Bingtao v Michael White
74 11:30 Information Elliot Slessor v Kacper Filipiak
28 12:00 Information Yan Bingtao v Jordan Brown
75 12:00 Information Elliot Slessor v Steven Hallworth
27 16:00 Information Stuart Carrington v Michael White
76 16:00 Information Joe Perry v Kacper Filipiak
30 16:30 Information Yan Bingtao v Stuart Carrington
77 16:30 Information Kacper Filipiak v Steven Hallworth
29 17:00 Information Jordan Brown v Michael White
78 17:00 Information Joe Perry v Elliot Slessor

05 Oct 2020 All scheduled times are based on the venue's local time.

Number Time Player 1 Player 1 Score v Player 2 Score Player 2 Live TV
85 11:00 Tian Pengfei v Robbie Williams
91 11:00 Ronnie O'Sullivan v Iulian Boiko
86 11:30 Information Noppon Saengkham v Oliver Lines
92 11:30 Information Li Hang v Alex Borg
87 12:00 Information Noppon Saengkham v Robbie Williams
93 12:00 Information Li Hang v Iulian Boiko
88 16:00 Information Tian Pengfei v Oliver Lines
94 16:00 Information Ronnie O'Sullivan v Alex Borg
89 16:30 Information Noppon Saengkham v Tian Pengfei
95 16:30 Information Alex Borg v Iulian Boiko
90 17:00 Information Robbie Williams v Oliver Lines
96 17:00 Information Ronnie O'Sullivan v Li Hang

Powered by
Sportradar UK Ltd.