Betway UK Championship 2020

Sessions

24 Nov 2020 All scheduled times are based on the venue's local time.

Number Time Player 1 Player 1 Score v Player 2 Score Player 2 Live TV
3 09:00 Luca Brecel v Lei Peifan
18 09:00 Liam Highfield v Jackson Page
25 09:00 Lyu Haotian v Soheil Vahedi
27 09:00 Yuan SiJun v Chen Zifan
53 09:00 Stephen Maguire 2 v 0 Iulian Boiko
60 09:00 Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 0 v 1 Lukas Kleckers
19 14:00 Michael Holt v Gao Yang
21 14:00 David Gilbert v Fan Zhengyi
22 14:00 Robert Milkins v Si Jiahui
40 14:00 Ricky Walden v Rod Lawler
48 14:00 Kyren Wilson v Ashley Hugill
7 19:00 Gary Wilson v Oliver Lines
31 19:00 Chris Wakelin v Louis Heathcote
41 19:00 Mark King v David Lilley
49 19:00 Shaun Murphy v Lee Walker
62 19:00 Matthew Stevens v Jamie Jones

25 Nov 2020 All scheduled times are based on the venue's local time.

Number Time Player 1 Player 1 Score v Player 2 Score Player 2 Live TV
10 09:00 Zhou Yuelong v Peter Devlin
30 09:00 Zhao Xintong v Rory McLeod
34 09:00 Luo Honghao v Dominic Dale
38 09:00 Sunny Akani v Kacper Filipiak
44 09:00 Stuart Bingham v Zak Surety
56 09:00 Noppon Saengkham v Peter Lines
9 14:00 Alan McManus v Jimmy White
32 14:00 Neil Robertson v Brian Ochoiski
43 14:00 Andrew Higginson v James Cahill
58 14:00 Joe Perry v Alex Borg
61 14:00 Martin Gould v Jordan Brown
20 19:00 Hossein Vafaei v Billy Joe Castle
24 19:00 Mark Davis v Robbie Williams
39 19:00 Ali Carter v Ashley Carty
59 19:00 Joe O'Connor v Duane Jones
64 19:00 Ronnie O'Sullivan v Leo Fernandez

26 Nov 2020 All scheduled times are based on the venue's local time.

Number Time Player 1 Player 1 Score v Player 2 Score Player 2 Live TV
4 09:00 Xiao Guodong v Brandon Sargeant
6 09:00 Tian Pengfei v Jamie O'Neill
12 09:00 Mark Allen v Jamie Wilson
35 09:00 Liang Wenbo v Allan Taylor
47 09:00 Mark Joyce v Eden Sharav
63 09:00 Alexander Ursenbacher v Nigel Bond
1 14:00 Ding Junhui v Jamie Curtis-Barrett
5 14:00 Jack Lisowski v Farakh Ajaib
51 14:00 Matthew Selt v Amine Amiri
52 14:00 Lu Ning v Ken Doherty
54 14:00 Stuart Carrington v Barry Pinches
26 19:00 Anthony McGill v Steven Hallworth
33 19:00 Judd Trump v Paul S Davison
46 19:00 Kurt Maflin v Aaron Hill
50 19:00 Elliot Slessor v Mitchell Mann
57 19:00 Jimmy Robertson v Igor Figueiredo

There are currently no session times available. Please check again later.