BetVictor European Masters 2022 Qualifiers

Matches

Round 1

# Player 1 Player 2 Live Tv
1 Fan Zhengyi
v
Michael Judge
2 Daniel Wells
5
v
3
Peter Lines
3 Gary Wilson
5
v
1
Duane Jones
4 Lukas Kleckers
5
v
2
Ryan Thomerson
5 Anthony McGill
5
v
4
Alexander Ursenbacher
6 Tian Pengfei
3
v
5
Si Jiahui
7 Hossein Vafaei
5
v
1
Ng On Yee
8 Xiao Guodong
5
v
4
Xu Si
9 Chris Wakelin
5
v
4
Jamie Clarke
10 Stephen Maguire
4
v
5
Oliver Brown
11 Anton Kazakov
1
v
5
Zhang Anda
12 Shaun Murphy
5
v
3
Dean Young
13 Zak Surety
2
v
5
Andy Hicks
14 Jimmy Robertson
5
v
4
Zhao Jianbo
15 Ross Muir
1
v
5
Lyu Haotian
16 Kyren Wilson
5
v
2
Sam Craigie
17 John Higgins
3
v
5
Scott Donaldson
18 Ian Martin
1
v
5
Chang Bingyu
19 Ryan Day
5
v
3
Ken Doherty
20 Robbie Williams
3
v
5
Steven Hallworth
21 Luca Brecel
5
v
1
Andy Lee
22 Wu Yize
5
v
3
Jenson Kendrick
23 Matthew Selt
1
v
5
Haydon Pinhey
24 Rory McLeod
5
v
4
Elliot Slessor
25 Adam Duffy
1
v
5
James Cahill
26 Ali Carter
5
v
0
Reanne Evans
27 Andres Petrov
3
v
5
Ian Burns
28 Stuart Bingham
5
v
3
Michael Holt
29 David Grace
5
v
2
Ben Mertens
30 Martin Gould
0
v
5
Michael White
31 Hammad Miah
4
v
5
Jackson Page
32 Mark Selby
v
Yuan SiJun
33 Judd Trump
v
Noppon Saengkham
34 Ashley Hugill
5
v
1
Julien Leclercq
35 Tom Ford
3
v
5
Oliver Lines
36 Andrew Higginson
5
v
2
Joe O'Connor
37 Mark Allen
3
v
5
Farakh Ajaib
38 Barry Pinches
5
v
1
Rebecca Kenna
39 David Gilbert
1
v
5
Marco Fu
40 Lei Peifan
5
v
0
Rod Lawler
41 David Lilley
2
v
5
Stuart Carrington
42 Jordan Brown
5
v
4
Cao Yupeng
43 Chen Zifan
1
v
5
Aaron Hill
44 Barry Hawkins
5
v
1
Gerard Greene
45 Ben Woollaston
3
v
5
Jak Jones
46 Robert Milkins
5
v
0
Lu Ning
47 Craig Steadman
3
v
5
Li Hang
48 Zhao Xintong
5
v
2
Fraser Patrick
49 Mark Williams
5
v
4
Liam Highfield
50 Louis Heathcote
4
v
5
Sanderson Lam
51 Joe Perry
3
v
5
Dominic Dale
52 Jimmy White
5
v
4
Andrew Pagett
53 Jack Lisowski
5
v
1
Zhang Jiankang
54 Florian Nuessle
4
v
5
Matthew Stevens
55 Zhou Yuelong
5
v
4
John J Astley
56 Graeme Dott
5
v
0
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
57 Mitchell Mann
5
v
1
Mink Nutcharut
58 Ricky Walden
5
v
1
Alfie Burden
59 Peng Yisong
1
v
5
Dylan Emery
60 Yan Bingtao
5
v
2
Pang Junxu
61 Anthony Hamilton
5
v
2
Mark King
62 Jamie Jones
5
v
2
Mark Davis
63 Mark Joyce
5
v
0
Stephen Hendry
64 Ronnie O'Sullivan
v
Sean O'Sullivan